Week 1
Division 1 :
Love Lizards (Antman) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-2
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) :0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-2
Week 2
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) -Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-0
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-0
Division 2 :
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-0
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 3-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 1-0
Week 3
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) :0-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 2-0
Week 4
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-1
Division 2 :
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 2-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) :1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-0
Week 5
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-1
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : TBD
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-3
Week 6
Division 1 :
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 2-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) :1-2
Division 2 :
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) -911 All Stars (Felryan) : 3-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-4
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-0
Week 7
Division 1 :
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 1-2
Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 4-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) :2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-1
Play Offs - Semi Final
(Note schedule and seeding has been decided by the computer we have no hand in BB2 to resed the teams)
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 3-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
SUPERBOWL III
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-3
Week By Week Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up