Week By Week Scores
Posted: 11 Sep 2016, 19:59
Week 1
Division 1 :
Love Lizards (Antman) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-2
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) :0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-2
Week 2
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) -Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-0
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-0
Division 2 :
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-0
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 3-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 1-0
Week 3
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) :0-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 2-0
Week 4
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-1
Division 2 :
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 2-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) :1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-0
Week 5
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-1
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : TBD
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-3
Week 6
Division 1 :
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 2-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) :1-2
Division 2 :
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) -911 All Stars (Felryan) : 3-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-4
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-0
Week 7
Division 1 :
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 1-2
Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 4-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) :2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-1
Play Offs - Semi Final
(Note schedule and seeding has been decided by the computer we have no hand in BB2 to resed the teams)
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 3-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
SUPERBOWL III
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-3
Division 1 :
Love Lizards (Antman) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-2
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) :0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-2
Week 2
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) -Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-0
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-0
Division 2 :
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-0
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 3-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 1-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 1-0
Week 3
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 1-0
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) :0-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) : 2-0
Week 4
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-1
Division 2 :
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 2-1
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) :1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-0
Week 5
Division 1 :
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-1
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 0-3
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : TBD
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Management by Perkele (Jjape) : 1-1
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
911 All Stars (Felryan) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-3
Week 6
Division 1 :
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) - Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) : 2-0
Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) - Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) :1-2
Division 2 :
The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-2
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) -911 All Stars (Felryan) : 3-1
The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 0-4
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-0
Week 7
Division 1 :
Seducers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 1-0
Da STRZXTR (Teldalati) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO ) : 1-2
Chartreuse Monks (Zeldorn) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Youngs of Shub-Niggurath (Segosa) : 4-0
Division 2 :
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - 911 All Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - The Muchroom Kingdom (Nourrou) :2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - The Gentlemen Basterds (Silly Wookie ) : 2-1
Play Offs - Semi Final
(Note schedule and seeding has been decided by the computer we have no hand in BB2 to resed the teams)
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 3-2
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
SUPERBOWL III
Management by Perkele (Jjape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-3