Week 1
Division 1
Merciless Preys (AI Team), - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 3-0
Septic Claws (Njord) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 0-1
Division 2
Norsca Powa (Mortemne) - Leaping Devils (s75) : 3-0
Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-1
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) : 3-0
[NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) - Through the Grapevine (Njord) : 1-3
Division 3
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Swords and Guns (Segosa) : 0-1
Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) - Bleeding Straws (AI Team) : 3-0
Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) - [NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) : 0-1
Motley Crue, (JRCO aka Hatebreed) - Tor Andar Buccaneers, (Felryan) : 1-2
Week 2
Division 1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Merciless Preys (AI Team), : 2-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 2-2
Septic Claws (Njord) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-1
Division 2
Norsca Powa (Mortemne) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-2
[NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) - Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) : 1-2
Through the Grapevine (Njord) - Leaping Devils (s75) : 0-4
Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri)- Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-0
Division 3
Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) -Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 3-0
Swords and Guns (Segosa) - Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) : 2-0
Bleeding Straws (AI Team) - Motley Crue, (JRCO aka Hatebreed) : 0-3
[NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) - Tor Andar Buccaneers, (Felryan) : 1-2
Week 3
Division 1
Merciless Preys (AI Team) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-1
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists)- Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-0
Division 2
Through the Grapevine (Njord) - Norsca Powa (Mortemne) : 2-1
[NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) - Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) : 1-2
Sewer's Templars (Antituros) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 2-1
Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) - Leaping Devils (s75) : 2-1
Division 3
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Tor Andar Buccaneers (Felryan) : 0-2
[NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) - Motley Crue (Hatebreed) : 1-2
Bleeding Straws (AI Team) - Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) : 0-3
Swords and Guns (Segosa) - Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) : 1-1
Week 4
Division 1
Merciless Preys (AI Team) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-1
Septic Claws (Njord)-Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 4-0
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-1
Division 2
Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) - Norsca Powa (Mortemne) : 1-1
Leaping Devils (s75) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-4
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) -[NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) : 2-1
Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) - Through the Grapevine (Njord) : 1-4
Division 3
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Bleeding Straws (AI Team) : 1-1
Swords and Guns (Segosa) - [NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) : 2-1
Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) - Tor Andar Buccaneers (Felryan) : 3-1
Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) - Motley Crue (Hatebreed) : 1-3
Week 5
Division 1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Merciless Preys (AI Team) : 3-0
Septic Claws (Njord) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-2
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Division 2
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Norsca Powa (Mortemne) : 1-0
Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) - Leaping Devils (s75) : 0-3
Through the Grapevine (Njord) - Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) : 1-2
[NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-2
Division 3
Motley Crue (Hatebreed) - Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 3-1
Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) - Tor Andar Buccaneers (Felryan) : 0-2
Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) - [NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) : 2-1
Swords and Guns (Segosa) - Bleeding Straws (AI Team) : 3-0
Week 6
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Merciless Preys (AI Team) : 3-0
Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 0-2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-2
Division 2
Norsca Powa (Mortemne) - [NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) : 2-1
Through the Grapevine (Njord) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-2
Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) - Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) : TBD
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Leaping Devils (s75) : 2-4
Division 3
Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) - Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) : 0-2
Motley Crue (Hatebreed) - Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) : 2-2
Tor Andar Buccaneers (Felryan) - Swords and Guns (Segosa) : 3-1
[NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) - Bleeding Straws (AI Team) : 1-2
Week 7
Division 1
Merciless Preys (AI Team) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 0-2
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Division 2
Norsca Powa (Mortemne) - Magnificienthashutcultist (RKmiateri) : 1-1
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Through the Grapevine (Njord) : 0-1
Leaping Devils (s75) - [NO] Komodo Dragons (Musashi Aka LordOfChaos77) : 2-1
Cheese Is Not a Lie (JJape) - Sewer's Templars (Antituros) : 1-1
Division 3
[NO] Atrax Robustus (Musashi aka LordOfChaos77) -Playboys Bunnies (Allar57) : 1-2
Tor Andar Buccaneers (Felryan) - Bleeding Straws (AI Team) : 4-0
Motley Crue (Hatebreed) - Swords and Guns (Segosa) : 2-0
Diciples of Nuffle (s75r) - Northern Gentlemens (Jarik) : 2-0
Play Offs - Round 1 :
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Sword And Guns (Segosa) : 2-0
Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists) - Northern Gentlemen, (Jarik) : 2-1
Sewer's Templars, (Antituros) - Motley Crüe, (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-3
Cheese Is Not A lie, (JJape) - Tor Andar Buccanners, (Felryan) : 1-2
Play Offs - Semi Final :
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Tor Andar Buccanners, (Felryan) : 5-1
Motley Crüe, (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists) : 0-2
Superbowl XI :
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Kindergarten Nightmares, (Ironfists) : 0-1
Week by Week Scores
Season XI Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up