Week 1 Match Up
Division 1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 1-1
Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-2
911 All-Stars (Felryan) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 0-1
Division 2
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 2-0
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-4
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 1-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Division 3
Bone Nails(AI Team) - Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) : 0-2
Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) : 1-0
P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-6
Blighted Blades (s75r) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 1-2
Week 2 Match Up
Division 1
911 All-Stars (Felryan) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 0-0
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 2-2
Division 2
Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 1-2
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 2-0
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 2-1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Division 3
Bone Nails(AI Team) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-1
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Blighted Blades (s75r) : 2-1
Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) - P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) : 1-1
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 2-1
Week 3 Match Up
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 3-5
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 2-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-2
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - 911 All-Stars (Felryan) : 0-1
Division 2
Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-3
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-1
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r)- Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 3-0
Division 3
Blighted Blades (s75r) - Bone Nails(AI Team) : 6-0
P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-2
Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 1-2
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) : 3-0
Week 4 Match Up
Division 1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 0-2
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - 911 All-Stars (Felryan) : 3-2
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Division 2
Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-4
Septic Claws (Njord) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 1-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 1-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape): 1-0
Division 3
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Bone Nails(AI Team) : 4-0
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) : 0-0
Blighted Blades (s75r) - Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) : 1-2
P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) - Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 0-2
Week 5 Match Up
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 1-3
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) : 1-1
911 All-Stars (Felryan) - Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-0
Division 2
Septic Claws (Njord) - Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 2-1
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-5
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape): 1-2
Division 3
Bone Nails(AI Team) - Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) : 1-2
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 2-2
Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-2
P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) - Blighted Blades (s75r) : 0-3
Week 6 Match Up
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 0-2
911 All-Stars (Felryan) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-2
Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) - Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) : 1-0
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - Sewers' Templars (Antituros) : 2-1
Division 2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) : 5-0
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-1
Septic Claws (Njord) - Sword and Guns (Segosa) : 2-0
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 1-0
Division 3
Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) - Bone Nails(AI Team) : 2-0
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) : 3-0
Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) - Blighted Blades (s75r) : 1-2
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 0-1
Week 7 Match Up
Division 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn) - 911 All-Stars (Felryan) : 2-1
Sewers' Templars (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-2
Northern Gentlemen (Jarik) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-2
Division 2
Playboys Bunnies ( Allar57) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Septic Claws (Njord) : 2-1
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 1-3
Sword and Guns (Segosa) - Disciples Of Nuffle (s75r) : 1-1
Division 3
Bone Nails(AI Team) - P'Tits plats de chez nous (Allar57) : 0-0
Blighted Blades (s75r) - Yankee Coy (Brizontour aka Butcher Briz) : 4-2
Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) - Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) : 0-1
Through The Grapevine (Njord) - Unidentified flying Halfs (Segosa) : 2-1
Play Offs Round 1
Chartreuse's Monks (Zeldorn)-End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Seducers Od Slaanesh (Renis) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - Chaosas2 (Pjovejas) : 2-0
Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) - Through The Grapevine (Njord) : 6-4
Play Offs Semi Final
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) - Motley Crüe (Hatebreed aka JRCO) : 2-1
Superbowl XIII
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Dorfs Of New Ogham (Polery) : 2-1 (Overtime Win)
Season XIII Weekly scores
Season XIII Week by Week Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up