Week 1
Division 1
Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) - Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) :5-0
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 1-0
Les Crimson KIngs (Segosa) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-2
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 2-0
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-1
Division 2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjojevas) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 1-4
Holy Wanderers (AI Team) - Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) : 0-1
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 1-1
Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-3
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Week 2
Division 1
Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) - Leaping Devils (s75r) :0-6
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-1
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) : 2-0
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Les Crimson KIngs (Segosa) : 1-0
Division 2
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjojevas) : 3-0
Holy Wanderers (AI Team) - Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) : 0-1
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) : 3-1
Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-0
Week 3
Division 1
Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-0
Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 1-0
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 1-1
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) -Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-1
Division 2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjojevas) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-0
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) : 2-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) : 2-1
Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-2
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Holy Wanderers (AI Team) : 5-0
Week 4
Division 1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) : 2-0
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) : 1-2
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-0
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-2
Division 2
Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjojevas) : 0-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 3-0
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Holy Wanderers (AI Team) : 2-0
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) : 0-1
Week 5
Division 1
Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) - Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis): 0-5
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) : 2-2
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-0
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 2-2
Division 2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjojevas) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-0
Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-0
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus): 1-2
Holy Wanderers (AI Team) - Perfide Albion (Zeldorn): 0-3
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) : 2-1
Week 6
Division 1
Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 0-4
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa)[ - b]Gazakh Khan Raiderz[/b] (Njord) : 1-2
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-2
Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 2-0
Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 2-0
Division 2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) : 2-1
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 1-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Holy Wanderers (AI Team) : 3-0
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 1-1
Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) - Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) : 3-0
Week 7
Division 1
Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 0-6
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Lincoln Imps (JRCO) : 3-0
112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) : 0-0
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) : 0-1
Division 2
Les Bella Donna (Segosa) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-1
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-1
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) : 0-1
Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) : 4-3
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Holy Wanderers (AI Team) : 5-0
Week 8
Division 1
Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) : 3-0
Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik): 1-1
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa): 0-3
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-1
Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) : 0-2
Division 2
Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) - Holy Wanderers (AI Team) : 2-0
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) 1-2
Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) - Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) : 0-2
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 2-2
End Of Mankind (Filadeus) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 1-1
Week 9
Division 1
Lincoln Imps (JRCO) - Oldheim Belchers (AI Team) : 3-0
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Cheese Is Not A lie (JJape) : 1-2
Seduceers of Slaanesh (Renis) - Gazakh Khan Raiderz (Njord) : 1-1
Kindergarten Nighmares (ironfists) - 112th Brute Brigade (Jarik) : 3-1
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa): 2-1
Division 2
Perfide Albion (Zeldorn) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 1-1
Zeldorn's Nightmare (Felryan) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 0-2
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Les Bella Donna (Segosa) : 3-1
Holy Wanderers (AI Team) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 0-2
Earth Liberation Front (Jarik) - Samgahta Librarians (UglyDoll) : 3-1
Play Offs Round 1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) : 2-3 (Overtime)
Ghazak Khan Raiderz (Njord) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 0-1
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Gene Simmons Bards (JRCO) : 3-2 (Overtime)
Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) - End Of Mankind (Filadeus) : 1-0
Play Offs Semi Final
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Jurassic Sport Club (Pjovejas) : 3-2 (Penalty Kick / 2-2 After Overtime)
Leaping Devils (s75r) - Cheese Is Not A Lie (JJape) : 2-1
Superbowl IX
Shadow Rangers (Soleil Noir) - Leaping Devils (s75r) : 1-3
Week by Week Scores
All Season IX Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up