WEEK 1
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) :2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 0-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :1-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) :2-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 3-0
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 1-1
Bye week : The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn)
WEEK 2
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 0-2
Love Lizards (Antman) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 3-0
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 3-0
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) :3-0
Div 2 Match Up
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) :1-1
Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-2
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 1-3
Bye week : Les Crimson Kings (Segosa)
WEEK 3
Div 1 Match Up
Love Lizards (Antman) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 1-1
Orc City Bengals (JRCO)-Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 2-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) -Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Management By Perkele (JJape) : 1-2
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-3
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 3-0
Bye week :Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists)
WEEK 4
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 1-1
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Div 2 Match Up
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) : 0-4
Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-1
Labrats Revenge (Jarik) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-0
Bye week :- Blackstar Ravens (Hudd)
WEEK 5
Div 1 Match Up
Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) - Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) : 0-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 0-2
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 0-1
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 3-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 0-3
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) : 2-0
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Bye week : Labrats Revenge (Jarik)
WEEK 6
Div 1 Match Up
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-2
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Sharp Knives (Felryan) : 1-1
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) : 2-1
Love Lizards (Antman) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) :1-1
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 0-4
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Black Crying Ravens (Antituros) : 2-0
Bye week : Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf)
WEEK 7
Div 1 Match Up
Seducers Of Slaanesh (Renis) - Mad Sheqqar (Young Nathan) : 2-1
Sharp Knives (Felryan) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-2
Management By Perkele (JJape) - Love Lizards (Antman) : 2-1
Repentless Slayers (Soleil Noir) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) :1-3
Div 2 Match Up
The Crazy Dogs (Zeldorn) - Tree Hugging Mother Lover (Fengraf) : 2-1
Les Crimson Kings (Segosa) - Labrats Revenge (Jarik) : 0-1
Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) - Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) : 2-1
Bye week : Black Crying Ravens (Antituros)
Play Offs - 1st Round
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Kindergarten Nightmares (Ironfists) : 3-2
Heroes Association (Filadeus) - Orc City Bengals (JRCO) : 1-0
Superbowl IV
Blackstar Ravens (Hudd) - Heroes Association (Filadeus) : 1-2
Week by Week Scores
Season IV - Week By Week Scores
Jump to
- BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- ↳ BB E-sport Association
- Season XX (BloodBowl III)
- ↳ New Season Informations
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- New Ogham Hall Of Fame
- ↳ New Ogham Past Winners (Blood Bowl II)
- Side Competitions
- ↳ Open League
- ↳ Side Competitions
- General Discussion
- ↳ News, Rules and Information
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Sign up
- Ogham Universe
- ↳ Teams
- ↳ Players
- History
- ↳ Previous Seasons
- ↳ Season XIX (BloodBowl II)
- ↳ Season XIX informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ scheduling
- ↳ weekly Result
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus !
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XVI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XVI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIV informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XIII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XII informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season XI informations and sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season X (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season X Information and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IX (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IX Informations and Sign Up
- ↳ Regular Season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VIII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VIII) Sign Up
- ↳ Regular season : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season VII (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Regular Season VII : The Psycho Circus
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Interleague Tournament
- ↳ General Informations
- ↳ Meet Your New Ogham's Champions
- ↳ Weekly Follow Up
- ↳ Season VI (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season VI) Sign Up
- ↳ Summer Tournament- Season VI
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Toornament
- ↳ Season V (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ New Season (Season V) Sign Up
- ↳ The Psycho Circus Season V
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season IV (Blood Bowl II)
- ↳ Season IV General informations
- ↳ The Psycho Circus : Season IV / Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season III (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season III Informations
- ↳ Season III - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season II (Blood Bowl 2)
- ↳ BB2 Season II Informations
- ↳ Season II - Regular Season "The Psycho Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXIII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXIII General Informations
- ↳ Season XXII (Blood Bowl Chaos Edition)
- ↳ Season XXII General informations
- ↳ Regular Season "The Blood Circus"
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Weekly Score
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Season XXI (Chaos Edition)
- ↳ General Discussion
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ The Blood Circus - Regular Season
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Weekly Scores
- ↳ Teams Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Players Hall Of Fame
- ↳ Team Talk
- ↳ Statistics
- ↳ Blood Bowl Manager Informations
- ↳ BB2 World Cup 2018 : New Ogham Qualifier
- ↳ 2018 WC Qualifier Play offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Informations
- ↳ New Ogham Qualifier Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Division 8
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Week by Week Scores
- ↳ Standings
- ↳ Chat, discussions, Comments
- ↳ Informations & Rules
- ↳ Sign Up
- ↳ New Ogham World Cup 2016 Qualifier Tournament
- ↳ Informations and Rules
- ↳ Play Offs
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Play Offs Scores
- ↳ Qualifier 2016 - Divisional Round
- ↳ Division 1
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 2
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 3
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 4
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 5
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 6
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Division 7
- ↳ Scheduling
- ↳ Sign Up